Rote Liste − B

wissenschaftlicher Name

RL By

Ballota nigra L. s. l.

Ballota nigra subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.

D

Ballota nigra L. subsp. nigra

Barbarea arcuata (J. Presl & C. Presl) Rchb.

G

Barbarea stricta Andrz.

2

Barbarea vulgaris W. T. Aiton s. str.

Bartsia alpina L.

Bellidiastrum michelii Cass.

Bellis perennis L.

Berberis vulgaris L.

Berberis vulgaris L. subsp. vulgaris

Berteroa incana (L.) DC.

V

Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville

Betonica alopecuros L.

R

Betonica alopecuros subsp. jaquinii (Gren. & Godr.) O. Schwarz

R

Betonica officinalis L.

Betula humilis Schrank

2

Betula nana L.

2

Betula pendula Roth

Betula pubescens Ehrh. s. l.

V

Betula pubescens subsp. carpatica (Willd.) Simonk.

D

Betula pubescens Ehrh. subsp. pubescens

V

Bidens cernuus L.

V

Bidens radiatus Thuill.

3

Bidens tripartitus L.

Biscutella laevigata L.

3

Biscutella laevigata subsp. kerneri Mach.-Laur.

3

Biscutella laevigata L. subsp. laevigata

3

Bistorta officinalis Delarbre

Bistorta officinalis Delarbre subsp. officinalis

Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre

Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth

V

Blysmus compressus (L.) Link

3

Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng

2

Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.

3

Botrychium matricariifolium (Retz.) W. D. J. Koch

2

Botrychium matricariifolium (Retz.) W. D. J. Koch subsp. matricariifolium

2

Botrychium multifidum (S. G. Gmelin) Rupr.

1

Botrychium multifidum (S. G. Gmelin) Rupr. subsp. multifidum

1

Botrychium virginianum (L.) Sw.

1

Botrychium virginianum subsp. europaeum (Ångstr.) Clausen

1

Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P. Beauv.

Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult.

Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv.

Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv. subsp. sylvaticum

Brassica nigra (L.) W. D. J. Koch

3

Briza media L.

Briza media L. subsp. media

Bromus arvensis L.

3

Bromus arvensis L. subsp. arvensis

3

Bromus benekenii (Lange) Trimen

Bromus commutatus Schrad.

V

Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. commutatus

V

Bromus commutatus subsp. decipiens (Bomble & H. Scholz) H. Scholz

G

Bromus erectus Huds.

Bromus erectus Huds. subsp. erectus

Bromus grossus DC.

1

Bromus hordeaceus L.

Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceus

Bromus hordeaceus subsp. pseudothominei (P. M. Sm.) H. Scholz

R

Bromus inermis Leyss.

Bromus racemosus L.

2

Bromus racemosus L. subsp. racemosus

2

Bromus ramosus Huds. s. str.

Bromus secalinus L. s. str.

2

Bromus secalinus L. subsp. secalinus

2

Bromus sterilis L.

Bromus tectorum L.

Bryonia alba L.

2

Bryonia dioica Jacq.

V

Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I. M. Johnst.

3

Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I. M. Johnst.

3

Buphthalmum salicifolium L.

Bupleurum falcatum L.

Bupleurum falcatum L. subsp. falcatum

Bupleurum longifolium L.

2

Bupleurum longifolium L. subsp. longifolium

2

Bupleurum ranunculoides L.

R*

Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoides

R*

Bupleurum rotundifolium L.

2

Butomus umbellatus L.

3

 
Erläuterungen